AUCTION 15 | 15. März 2008 |
Auction 15 | 2 results | |
Catalogue Archive | 148 results |
Heinz Tetzner
1920 Gersdorf – 2007 ebenda
623 Heinz Tetzner "Head". 1956.
Heinz Tetzner 1920 Gersdorf – 2007 ebenda
Wood cut on hand-made paper. In pencil dated and signed "Tetzner".
Stk. 33 x 23,5 cm, Bl. 50,7 x 34,6 cm.
624 Heinz Tetzner , Kopf. 1956.
Wood cut on hand-made paper In Blei datiert und signiert "Tetzner" u.re.
Stk. 31 x 27,5 cm, Bl. 53,5 x 39,3 cm.