AUCTION 21 | 19. September 2009 |
Auction 21 | 1 result | |
Catalogue Archive | 5 results |
Heinrich Stegemann
1888 Stellingen (Hamburg) – 1945 Hamburg
420 Heinrich Stegemann, Steilküste. Um 1930.
Heinrich Stegemann 1888 Stellingen (Hamburg) – 1945 Hamburg
Lithograph on hand-made paper U.re. in Blei signiert "H Stegemann".
Minimal knickspurig und minimal fleckig.
St. ca.22 x 46, Bl. 48 x 60 cm.