AUCTION 22 | 05. Dezember 2009 |
Auction 22 | 1 result | |
Catalogue Archive | 3 results |
Helene Baumeyer
1875 Leipzig – 1954 ebenda
038 Helene Baumeyer, Erntelandschaft. 2nd quarter 20th cent.
Helene Baumeyer 1875 Leipzig – 1954 ebenda
Oil on canvas. U.li. signiert "H. Baumeyer". In breiter gold-schwarzer Leiste gerahmt.
22 x 26 cm, Ra. 35 x 39 cm.