AUCTION 08 | 17. Juni 2006 |
Auction 8 | 1 result | |
Catalogue Archive | 1 result |
Arthur Volkmann
1851 Leipzig – 1941 Geislingen an der Steige
420 Arthur Volkmann "Child, riding on swan". Ca. 1925.
Arthur Volkmann 1851 Leipzig – 1941 Geislingen an der Steige
Lithograph. Monogrammed. Passepartout.
21 x 14 cm.