ARCHIVE |
Current Auction | 1 result | |
Catalogue Archive | 51 results |
Gudrun Trendafilov
1958 Bernsbach/Erzgebirge
14th Fine Art Auction | 01. December 2007
431 Gudrun Trendafilov "Liebespaar". 1986.
Gudrun Trendafilov 1958 Bernsbach/Erzgebirge
Lithograph in colours In Blei unterhalb der Darstellung signiert "Gudrun Trendafilov", datiert, betitelt und nummeriert 21/40.
Blatt leicht knickspurig und etwas angeschmutzt.
St. 30 x 40 cm, Bl. 49,5 x 63,5 cm.
10th Fine Art Auction | 02. December 2006
326 Gudrun Trendafilov "Croucher". 1990.
Offset lithograph. Signed and dated in pencil, titled and numbered: 6/20.
75 x 60 cm.