AUCTION 12 | 09. Juni 2007 |
Auction 12 | 1 result | |
Catalogue Archive | 17 results |
Michael Freudenberg
1949 Dresden – lebt in Dresden
611 Michael Freudenberg "Untitled". 1987.
Michael Freudenberg 1949 Dresden – lebt in Dresden
Gouache on hand-made paper. In pencil singned "M. Freudenberg". Paint with minimal craquelé and small defects.
With a silk-screen printing: Unknown artist "Trees". 1966.
58,5 x 44,3 cm.