AUCTION 08 | 17. Juni 2006 |
Auction 8 | 1 result | |
Catalogue Archive | 5 results |
Paul Sinkwitz
1899 Ebersbach – 1981 Bad Tölz
401 Paul Sinkwitz "Sleeping boy". No date.
Paul Sinkwitz 1899 Ebersbach – 1981 Bad Tölz
Lithograph on Japanese paper. Signed in pencil. Passepartout.
Slight brown stains and slight water stains.
31 x 26 cm.