AUCTION 49 | 17. September 2016 |
Auction 49 | 1 result | |
Catalogue Archive | 1 result |
In Churl Park
1953 Seoul (Korea)
617 In Churl Park, Komposition. Modern.
In Churl Park 1953 Seoul (Korea)
Watercolour auf Aquarellkarton. In Graphit signiert u.re.
56,4 x 75,5 cm.