AUCTION 46 | 12. Dezember 2015 |
Auction 46 | 1 result | |
Catalogue Archive | 1 result |
Denney
19. / 20. Jh.
003 Denney, Stilleben mit Rosen, Tulpen und Iris. 19th/20th cent.
Denney 19. / 20. Jh.
Oil on fibreboard. Paint layer slightly soiled. At the margins punctually with minimal defects in paint layer.
Malschicht minimal angeschmutzt. Vereinzelt an den Bildrändern kleine Fehlstellen.
40 x 30 cm, Ra. 50,5 x 40,4 cm.