AUCTION 50 | 10. Dezember 2016 |
Auction 50 | 1 result | |
Catalogue Archive | 1 result |
In Churl Park
1953 Seoul (Korea)
627 In Churl Park, Komposition. Modern.
In Churl Park 1953 Seoul (Korea)
Watercolour auf Aquarellkarton. In Graphit signiert u.re.
75,5 x 56,4 cm.