CATEGORIES
AFTER SALE |
After Sale | 1 result |
Norbert Prangenberg
1949 Nettesheim – 2012 Krefeld
77th Fine Art Auction | 04. November 2023
AFTER SALE
620 Norbert Prangenberg "L VI". 1988.
Norbert Prangenberg 1949 Nettesheim – 2012 Krefeld
Linocut in colours auf "ARCHES FRANCE"-Bütten. Am re. Blattrand in Blei signiert. Verso in Blei von fremder Hand ausführlich bezeichnet.
Pl. 20 x 51 cm, Bl. 56 x 76 cm.