CATEGORIES

AFTER SALE
Current Auction 1 result
After Sale 1 result
Catalogue Archive 22 results

Steffen Fischer

1954 Dohna

65th Fine Art Auction | 19. September 2020

AFTER SALE

Steffen Fischer 1954 Dohna

Lithograph. In Blei signiert "Fischer", datiert und nummeriert "II" u.re. Jeweils in Blei betitelt u.li. sowie nummeriert "9/25" und "24/25".

St. 56 x 73 cm, Bl. 62,7 x 75 cm / St. 59 x 73 cm, Bl. 62,7 x 75 cm.