CATEGORIES
AFTER SALE |
After Sale | 2 results | |
Catalogue Archive | 4 results |
Rudolf Kanka
1899 Böhmisch-Leipa – 1988 Meißen (?)
77th Fine Art Auction | 04. November 2023
AFTER SALE
567 Rudolf Kanka "Winter im Katharinenhof (Meissen)". 1970.
Rudolf Kanka 1899 Böhmisch-Leipa – 1988 Meißen (?)
Watercolour. U.re. in Blei signiert "Rudolf Kanka" sowie datiert. Verso in Blei bezeichnet.
46,50 x 35,8 cm.
75th Fine Art Auction | 25. March 2023
AFTER SALE
554 Rudolf Kanka "Winter im Katharinenhof (Meissen)". 1970.
46,50 x 35,8 cm.