CATEGORIES
AFTER SALE |
Catalogue Archive | 11 results |
Falko Warmt
1938 Gera – lebt in Berlin
79th Fine Art Auction | 15. June 2024
AFTER SALE
587 Falko Warmt "Kneipensänger" / "Marlis u. Hendrikje". 1984/ 1976.
Falko Warmt 1938 Gera – lebt in Berlin
Technikbedingte Quetschfalten, minimal lichtrandig. Passepartouts partiell stockfleckig.
Pl. 24,5 x 24,5 cm / Pl. 41 x 29,4 cm, Psp. ca. 46 x 42 cm bzw. 65 x 51 cm.