AUCTION 53 | 23. September 2017 |
Auction 53 | 1 result | |
Catalogue Archive | 3 results |
Horst Bartnig
1936 Militsch – lebt in Berlin
461 Horst Bartnig, 39 Variationen im Quadrat. 1982.
Horst Bartnig 1936 Militsch – lebt in Berlin
Serigraph in colours in zwei Farben. Verso in Blei monogrammiert "HB" und datiert.
Bl. 38 x 38 cm.