AUCTION 15 | 15. März 2008 |
Auction 15 | 2 results | |
After Sale | 4 results | |
Auction Records | 10 results | |
Catalogue Archive | 221 results |
Josef Hegenbarth
1884 Böhmisch Kamnitz – 1962 Dresden-Loschwitz
376 Josef Hegenbarth Josef Hegenbarth "Toboggan run". No date. 1930's.
Josef Hegenbarth 1884 Böhmisch Kamnitz – 1962 Dresden-Loschwitz
Drypoint etching. Etching on buff paper. Signed with pencil. In mat.
WVZ Lewinger 235.
Pl. 18,7 x 29,7 cm, Bl. 32,5 x 44,2 cm.
377 Josef Hegenbarth "Letzte Passionsblätter". 1963.
Blätter minimal gebräunt und stockfleckig.
46,5 x 34 cm.