AUCTION 35 | 09. März 2013 |
Auction 35 | 1 result | |
After Sale | 2 results | |
Auction Records | 1 result | |
Catalogue Archive | 56 results |
Nuria Quevedo Teixidó
1938 Barcelona – lebt in Berlin
592 Nuria Quevedo Teixidó, Drei Figuren vor einer Landschaft. 1977.
Nuria Quevedo Teixidó 1938 Barcelona – lebt in Berlin
Aquatint etching in colours in Blaugrau. U.re. in Blei signiert "N. Quevedo" und datiert. U.li. nummeriert "2/50".
Pl. 28,5 x 25,1 cm, Bl. 50 x 37 cm.