AUCTION 29 | 17. September 2011 |
Auction 29 | 1 result | |
After Sale | 4 results | |
Auction Records | 1 result | |
Catalogue Archive | 96 results |
Georg Gelbke
1882 Rochlitz – 1947 Dresden
460 Georg Gelbke, Winterlandschaft. No date.
Georg Gelbke 1882 Rochlitz – 1947 Dresden
Watercolour auf Maschinenbütten. Signiert u.li. "G. Gelbke".
Im Passepartout.
BA. 10,5 x 14,2 cm, Bl. 10,5 x 14,5 cm.