| AUCTION 26 | 04. Dezember 2010 |
more search options |
| Auction 26 | 1 result | |
| After Sale | 12 results | |
| Catalogue Archive | 17 results |
Dieter Tucholke
1934 Berlin – 2001 ebenda
677 Dieter Tucholke"Kleine Landschaft". 1980.
Dieter Tucholke 1934 Berlin – 2001 ebenda
Offsetprint in Colours. In Blei signiert "Tucholke", datiert, betitelt und nummeriert "22-250/230".
Blatt leicht knickspurig.
Darst. 29 x 23,2 cm, Bl. 50 x 40 cm.
Item taxed with 7% VAT (estimate 171 € incl. VAT) **
Droit-de-suite of 2.00 % applies. *