AUCTION 32 | 09. Juni 2012 |
Auction 32 | 1 result |
127 Monogrammist J.W.W., Portrait eines Mädchens. Early 20th cent.
Oil on wood panel. U.re. ligiert monogrammiert "JW". Verso in Blei unleserlich bezeichnet.
15 x 12,5 cm.