| AUCTION 25 | 18. September 2010 |
more search options |
| Auction 25 | 1 result | |
| After Sale | 2 results | |
| Catalogue Archive | 4 results |
Heinrich Wolff
1875 Nimptsch – 1940 München
232 Heinrich Wolff, Drei Männer. Um 1900.
Heinrich Wolff 1875 Nimptsch – 1940 München
Mezzotint engraving. In der Platte monogrammiert "HW" o.li. Trockenstempel u.li.
Minimal lichtrandig.
Pl. 24 x 18 cm, Bl. 46 x 36,5 cm.
Item taxed with 7% VAT (estimate 86 € incl. VAT) **